Cyklopozitivních 24hod
10.07.2010
Startovka týmů
|
Startovka závodníků
|
Aktuální pořadí týmů
|
Aktuální nejrychlejší kola
Data v databázi jsou aktualizována v intervalu 5 minut.
Startovka závodníků
Všechny kategorie
SM
SW
DM
DMIX
DW
FM
FC
FV
FW
FMIX
VM
VW
FF
Zobraz pořadí
Všechny kategorie
St.č.
Jméno
Ročník
Klub
Stát
Tým
Kategorie
1
KIRN Milan
1983
beer inside team
SVK
KIRN Milan
SM
detail
3
ŠVEJDA Martin
1971
Brno
CZE
ŠVEJDA Martin
SM
detail
4
ŠTAJNC Milan
1973
Jihlavské bajky
CZE
ŠTAJNC Milan
SM
detail
5
MELIŠ Juraj
1985
MTBiker.sk
SVK
MELIŠ Juraj
SM
detail
7
HUBAČ Rastislav
1972
bicy.cz Slovensko
SVK
HUBAČ Rastislav
SM
detail
8
BALKO Rastislav
1979
CYKLOPOZITÍV KLUB ŽILINA
SVK
BALKO Rastislav
SM
detail
10
MAZÁK Lukáš
1986
Tj Sokol Hrabenov
CZE
MAZÁK Lukáš
SM
detail
11
BOŽÁK Svatopluk
1977
Valašská 24
CZE
BOŽÁK Svatopluk
SM
detail
12
NAVRÁTIL Radek
1966
Valašslá24
CZE
NAVRÁTIL Radek
VM
detail
13
ŠIMA Miloš
1973
Stará Turá
SVK
ŠIMA Miloš
SM
detail
14
REKTOŘÍK Milan
1965
JE-TI model Příbor
CZE
REKTOŘÍK Milan
VM
detail
16
IMRICH Martin
1986
Cyklomag
SVK
IMRICH Martin
SM
detail
17
LICHOTA Jiřík
1979
BikeShop Ostrava
CZE
LICHOTA Jiřík
SM
detail
18
HANÁK Hynek
1980
BIKE SHOP
CZE
HANÁK Hynek
SM
detail
19
POSPÍŠIL Petr
1978
BikeShop Ostrava
CZE
POSPÍŠIL Petr
SM
detail
21
PAVIČ Jiří
1964
BikeShop Ostrava
CZE
PAVIČ Jiří
VM
detail
22
GRAUZELOVÁ Ľudmila
1983
BRATISLAVA
SVK
GRAUZELOVÁ Ľudmila
SW
detail
23
KANDRÁČ Michal
1971
DAMIKA
CZE
KANDRÁČ Michal
SM
detail
25
DETVAY Pavel
1989
Wienerberger Bike Team
CZE
DETVAY Pavel
SM
detail
26
PINČÁK Štefan
1972
Žilina
SVK
PINČÁK Štefan
SM
detail
27
FUČEK Michal
1990
Žilina
SVK
FUČEK Michal
SM
detail
29
KONEČNÝ Karel
1978
Košice
SVK
KONEČNÝ Karel
SM
detail
32
KUBÍČEK Čestmír
1956
Valašská 24
CZE
KUBÍČEK Čestmír
VM
detail
33
KUBÍČKOVÁ Hana
1961
Valašská 24
CZE
KUBÍČKOVÁ Hana
VW
detail
34
PLŠEK Martin
1977
LesTrompes
CZE
PLŠEK Martin
SM
detail
35
VYŠÍNOVÁ Monika
1982
LesTrompes
CZE
VYŠÍNOVÁ Monika
SW
detail
36
ONDROVIČ Radovan
1976
TURBIKE Pezinok
SVK
ONDROVIČ Radovan
SM
detail
38
RONDÍKOVÁ Katarína
1981
Horný Hričov
SVK
RONDÍKOVÁ Katarína
SW
detail
39
MATUŠÍKOVÁ Simona
1974
Valašská 24
CZE
MATUŠÍKOVÁ Simona
SW
detail
41
MARKOVIČ Michal
1992
beer inside team
SVK
MARKOVIČ Michal
SM
detail
42
ŽIVČÁK Peter
1983
beer inside team
SVK
ŽIVČÁK Peter
SM
detail
43
LÁNÍK Michal
1977
MTB Ondřejník
CZE
LÁNÍK Michal
SM
detail
45
VEVERA Ondřej
1984
Cyklovendelíni
CZE
VEVERA Ondřej
SM
detail
46
VOJTÍČKA Milan
1978
Ostrava
CZE
VOJTÍČKA Milan
SM
detail
48
BARTÁK Michal
1985
CK BIKESPORT Nová Dubnica
SVK
BARTÁK Michal
SM
detail
49
ANTON Durina
1978
Zilina
SVK
ANTON Durina
SM
detail
50
CHOVANEC Peter
1983
Los Peros
SVK
CHOVANEC Peter
SM
detail
51
VALKO Lubomir
1992
Košice
SVK
VALKO Lubomir
SM
detail
52
MUŽÍK Jozef
1989
Žilina
SVK
MUŽÍK Jozef
SM
detail
53
KRISTAN Luboš
1962
Alpin club Rokytnice nad Jizerou
CZE
KRISTAN Luboš
VM
detail
2001
GARDLO Bruno
1985
SVK
CYKLOPOZITIV KLUB Zilina
DM
detail
2004
SNOPKO Milan
1986
SVK
bara
DM
detail
2005
BERKOVÁ Eva
1984
cpk Žilina
SVK
CPK Žilina
DMIX
detail
2006
SVAČEK Jozef
1961
Mtb club Spiš
SVK
Spišaci
DM
detail
2007
JANTOŠÍK Ján
1980
SVK
CyKrosáci
DM
detail
2008
PUKAJ Tomáš
1984
Žilina
SVK
Oravské stoely
DMIX
detail
2013
FUČEK Ján
1965
Žilina
SVK
Belstav
DM
detail
2015
KREMEL Bruno
1964
Northland
SVK
Northland TrixBike
DM
detail
2016
MIKLÁNEK Michal
1985
Kamikadze
SVK
Kamikadze
DM
detail
2017
CIBUĽA Marek
1986
Šiatorská Bukovinka
SVK
Ja.Ma
DMIX
detail
1
2
3
4
Created by
SportSoft