Blackburn Jistebnická 24
30.08.2008
Startovka týmů
|
Startovka závodníků
|
Aktuální pořadí týmů
|
Aktuální nejrychlejší kola
Data v databázi jsou aktualizována v intervalu 5 minut.
Startovka závodníků
Všechny kategorie
SM
SW
DM
DMIX
DW
FM
FC
FV
FW
FMIX
Zobraz pořadí
Všechny kategorie
St.č.
Jméno
Ročník
Klub
Stát
Tým
Kategorie
1
TROJAN Martin
1962
spinfit liberec
CZE
spinfit liberec
SM
detail
2
KŮS Karel
1963
Fonka Prachatice
CZE
Fonka Prachatice
SM
detail
3
KUBÍČEK Čestmír
1956
SK Jiří Team Ostrava
CZE
SK Jiří Team Ostrava
SM
detail
4
ZVĚŘOVIČOVÁ Hana
1961
Ostrava
CZE
Ostrava
SW
detail
6
ŠVEJDA Martin
1971
Brno
CZE
Brno
SM
detail
7
NĚMCOVÁ Zdeňka
1982
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev
CZE
CT Sauna Bar Horní Cerekev
SW
detail
8
KUCHMISTRZ Andrzej
1985
Cyklosport Bolesławiec
POL
Cyklosport Bolesławiec
SM
detail
9
KOZLÍK Pavel
1963
BikeBase.cz
CZE
BikeBase.cz
SM
detail
10
BARTÍK Patrik
1976
Drásal Team Holešov
CZE
Drásal Team Holešov
SM
detail
11
RUDOLECKÝ Petr
1973
Bystřička
CZE
Bystřička
SM
detail
12
MATUŠÍKOVÁ Simona
1974
Veselíčké
CZE
Veselíčké
SW
detail
15
DĚDIČ Michal
1984
Drásal Team Holešov
CZE
Drásal Team Holešov
SM
detail
16
BOŽÁK Svatopluk
1977
ZS TEAM Hošťálková
CZE
ZS TEAM Hošťálková
SM
detail
18
TROJAN Pavel
1974
Bramborárna Němětice
CZE
Bramborárna Němětice
SM
detail
19
CHLÍBKOVÁ Daniela
1967
Red point Pearl Izumi
CZE
Red point Pearl Izumi
SW
detail
20
FABIÁN Vítek
1976
Liberec
CZE
Liberec
SM
detail
22
MRÁZ Lukáš
1979
X-SPORTS
CZE
X-SPORTS
SM
detail
23
BÁBOR Bohuslav
1965
X-SPORTS
CZE
X-SPORTS
SM
detail
24
ŠÍBL Radoslav
1980
Bikezone.cz/MRX
CZE
Bikezone.cz/MRX
SM
detail
25
KŘÍŽ Zdeněk
1972
VIG racing
CZE
VIG racing
SM
detail
26
GE Evžen
1954
SK Jizera
CZE
SK Jizera
SM
detail
27
BŘEZOVJÁK Pavel
1981
Valašské Meziříčí
CZE
Valašské Meziříčí
SM
detail
28
MORGENSTERN Jakub
1981
Plzeň
CZE
Plzeň
SM
detail
29
VYHNAL Frantisek
1973
PROTIVIN
CZE
PROTIVIN
SM
detail
30
ŽÁDNÍK Michal
1964
Kladno
CZE
Kladno
SM
detail
31
CIML František
1987
Z Bike Team Třeboň
CZE
Z Bike Team Třeboň
SM
detail
32
TRUNSCHKA Tomáš
1980
ČS MTB TEAM
CZE
ČS MTB TEAM
SM
detail
33
TOMEČEK Zdenek
1979
GALAXY GS JISTEBNICE
CZE
GALAXY GS JISTEBNICE
SM
detail
34
RYJÁČEK Filip
1975
GALAXY GS JISTEBNICE
CZE
GALAXY GS JISTEBNICE
SM
detail
35
KIRN Milan
1983
beer inside team
SVK
beer inside team
SM
detail
36
MORKES David
1972
Praha - Kunratice
CZE
Praha - Kunratice
SM
detail
50
PŘIB Josef
1958
Giant racing team
CZE
Giant racing team
SM
detail
2002
RÁBL Martin
1979
SACHASPORT
CZE
SACHASPORT Ostrava
DM
detail
2003
SVOBODA Miloslav
1978
CZE
Velointest
DMIX
detail
2004
HLADKÝ Petr
1973
Animal Bikers
CZE
Animal Bikers
DM
detail
2005
ŠAFÁŘ Martin
1974
Cyklo ski klub Polička
CZE
Cyklo ski klub Polička
DM
detail
2010
SVOBODA Pavel
1971
Vokolek cycling team
CZE
VOKOLEK CYCLING TEAM
DM
detail
2011
HACHA Jan
1973
Survival Dark Team
CZE
Survival Dark Team
DMIX
detail
2013
ŽENÍŠEK Jiří
1982
CYCLING Tábor
CZE
CYCLING Tábor
DM
detail
2014
KRAMPL Michal
1984
CYCLING Tábor
CZE
CYCLING Tábor 2
DM
detail
2015
BULÍN Jan
1978
Poštovní spořitelna - MARIN MTB
CZE
Poštovní Spořitelna - Marin MTB
DMIX
detail
3002
KONVIČKA Adam
1977
SACHASPORT
CZE
SACHASPORT Ostrava
DM
detail
3003
VYKOPALOVÁ Eva
1972
PRAHA 4
CZE
Velointest
DMIX
detail
3004
ŠEBESTA Vladimír
1977
Animal Bikers
CZE
Animal Bikers
DM
detail
3005
ŠKORPÍK Jiří
1980
Cyklo ski klub Polička
CZE
Cyklo ski klub Polička
DM
detail
3010
NĚMEC Luboš
1976
Vokolek cycling team
CZE
VOKOLEK CYCLING TEAM
DM
detail
3011
PESKOVA Romana
1986
Survival Dark Team
CZE
Survival Dark Team
DMIX
detail
3013
FARA Tomáš
1981
CYCLING Tábor
CZE
CYCLING Tábor
DM
detail
3014
ZIKMUND Petr
1983
CYCLING Tábor
CZE
CYCLING Tábor 2
DM
detail
3015
GRYCHOVÁ Eva
1976
Poštovní spořitelna - MARIN MTB
CZE
Poštovní Spořitelna - Marin MTB
DMIX
detail
1
2
Created by
SportSoft