Valašská 24
12.07.2008
Startovka týmů
|
Startovka závodníků
|
Aktuální pořadí týmů
|
Aktuální nejrychlejší kola
Data v databázi jsou aktualizována v intervalu 5 minut.
Aktualizuj
Aktuální nejrychlejší kola
Všechny kategorie
SM
SW
DM
DMIX
DW
FM
FV
FW
FMIX
Zobraz pořadí
Všechny kategorie
Poř.
St.č.
Jméno
Ročník
Stát
Tým
Kategorie
Pořadí kola
Průměrná rychlost
Čas kola
Průjezd cílem
1.
6011
JANOCKO Jan
1982
CZE
Bikestore.cz
FM
4
25.72 km/h
00:17:43
16:16:43
detail
2.
6012
LUKEŠ Tomáš
1990
CZE
RKcyklos-Vortex racing team
FM
1
25.68 km/h
00:17:45
14:24:06
detail
3.
8
UTINEK Václav
1980
CZE
DT SWISS BIKE TEAM 2
SM
1
25.65 km/h
00:17:46
12:18:46
detail
4.
7011
CERNY Milan
1980
CZE
Bikestore.cz
FM
3
24.99 km/h
00:18:14
18:15:05
detail
5.
2015
SLÁDEK Tomáš
1988
CZE
MTB Manitou Chrudim
DM
3
24.96 km/h
00:18:16
14:18:04
detail
6.
6014
PERNIČKA Radek
1976
CZE
MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE
FM
1
24.94 km/h
00:18:17
13:38:37
detail
7.
7007
CABÁK Miloslav
1983
CZE
Miš-Maš tým :)
FM
9
24.85 km/h
00:18:21
11:19:19
detail
8.
4011
VITVAR Tomas
1982
CZE
Bikestore.cz
FM
3
24.57 km/h
00:18:33
15:18:40
detail
9.
19
KOZIEL David
1986
CZE
juvacyklo
SM
3
24.52 km/h
00:18:35
12:59:02
detail
10.
5012
PEŠEK Ondřej
1987
CZE
RKcyklos-Vortex racing team
FM
13
24.24 km/h
00:18:48
08:32:24
detail
11.
4014
HYNEČEK Roman
1975
CZE
MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE
FM
3
24.15 km/h
00:18:53
14:57:09
detail
12.
7014
PUNČOCHÁŘ Marek
1975
CZE
MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE
FM
1
24.15 km/h
00:18:53
12:59:35
detail
13.
5011
BENDA Michal
1984
CZE
Bikestore.cz
FM
3
24.03 km/h
00:18:58
17:14:49
detail
14.
3015
ŠVEC Jan
1988
CZE
MTB Manitou Chrudim
DM
1
24.00 km/h
00:19:00
12:19:58
detail
15.
4
KUCHMISTRZ Andrzej
1985
POL
Cyklosport Bolesławiec
SM
1
23.92 km/h
00:19:03
12:20:01
detail
16.
3004
PROKEŠ Richard
1977
CZE
Pustá Polom
DM
1
23.79 km/h
00:19:09
12:20:02
detail
17.
53
LÁNÍK Michal
1977
CZE
MTB Ondřejník
SM
2
23.77 km/h
00:19:11
12:40:12
detail
18.
7012
HOLEC Jakub
1991
CZE
RKcyklos-Vortex racing team
FM
1
23.62 km/h
00:19:18
13:02:10
detail
19.
5010
KAŠTOVSKÝ Tomáš
1989
CZE
BikeOne racing team
FM
1
23.60 km/h
00:19:19
14:41:08
detail
20.
32
JOCHEC Marek
1985
CZE
ZS TEAM HOŠŤÁLKOVÁ
SM
1
23.53 km/h
00:19:22
12:20:22
detail
21.
4003
ANDĚL Marian
1971
CZE
Valašská 24
FV
3
23.46 km/h
00:19:26
15:53:41
detail
22.
5014
SKYBA Zdenek
1971
CZE
MTB TEAM OTROKOVICE
FM
1
23.45 km/h
00:19:26
14:17:40
detail
23.
5003
KORYTÁŘ Radim
1973
CZE
Valašská 24
FV
1
23.43 km/h
00:19:27
12:20:28
detail
24.
36
BARTÍK Patrik
1976
CZE
Drásal team Holešov
SM
2
23.30 km/h
00:19:34
12:40:30
detail
25.
2003
ŽÁČEK Petr
1985
CZE
Supici
DMIX
1
23.28 km/h
00:19:35
12:20:46
detail
26.
2011
KUČERA Antonín
1976
CZE
VALMON TEAM
DM
2
23.23 km/h
00:19:37
13:02:26
detail
27.
1
KOZLÍK Pavel
1963
CZE
BikeBase.cz
SM
1
23.12 km/h
00:19:43
12:20:58
detail
28.
3006
VRÁNA Vítězslav
1979
CZE
BESKYD BIKE
DMIX
1
23.06 km/h
00:19:46
12:20:48
detail
29.
2007
MIZERA Ondřej
1984
CZE
BESKYD BIKE 2
DMIX
1
23.05 km/h
00:19:46
12:20:50
detail
30.
4012
ČUNEK Jakub
1988
CZE
RKcyklos-Vortex racing team
FM
1
23.03 km/h
00:19:48
12:20:38
detail
31.
6009
ŠTOLBA Pavel
1977
CZE
ASA Turnov
FM
3
22.89 km/h
00:19:55
15:54:16
detail
32.
3008
KONVIČKA Adam
1977
CZE
SACHASPORT Ostrava
DM
1
22.84 km/h
00:19:58
13:27:24
detail
33.
5009
DRBOHLAV Tomáš
1977
CZE
ASA Turnov
FM
3
22.75 km/h
00:20:02
15:13:10
detail
34.
3014
BLINKA Vladimír
1964
CZE
ZS TEAM HOŠŤÁLKOVÁ
DMIX
1
22.67 km/h
00:20:06
12:21:04
detail
35.
7001
ŠPAČEK Petr
1963
CZE
RK Cyklos Valašské Meziříčí
FV
3
22.55 km/h
00:20:13
15:28:10
detail
36.
3011
ŘEZNÍČEK Aleš
1972
CZE
VALMON TEAM
DM
5
22.35 km/h
00:20:24
15:55:23
detail
37.
2008
RÁBL Martin
1979
CZE
SACHASPORT Ostrava
DM
1
22.34 km/h
00:20:24
12:21:27
detail
38.
4010
STEIN Martin
1983
CZE
BikeOne racing team
FM
4
22.17 km/h
00:20:34
16:53:09
detail
39.
7003
SYNEK Aleš
1965
CZE
Valašská 24
FV
1
22.14 km/h
00:20:35
14:28:51
detail
40.
2009
JAKUBECH Jaroslav
1978
CZE
CK Masters Team
DM
1
22.09 km/h
00:20:38
12:21:47
detail
41.
4009
HATAŠ Jan
1976
CZE
ASA Turnov
FM
3
21.96 km/h
00:20:45
15:34:07
detail
42.
34
CHUDÝ Radek
1971
CZE
bělotin
SM
1
21.93 km/h
00:20:47
12:22:19
detail
43.
5013
LÁNO Pavel
1975
CZE
Zlínský kraj
FM
3
21.90 km/h
00:20:49
14:54:33
detail
44.
2010
KLIMEŠ Michal
1981
CZE
pyrotechnici
DM
1
21.86 km/h
00:20:51
12:22:25
detail
45.
4001
NAVRÁTIL Radek
1966
CZE
RK Cyklos Valašské Meziříčí
FV
1
21.76 km/h
00:20:57
13:10:42
detail
46.
4008
KRAJŇÁK Peter
1977
CZE
BIKE KLUB LIPANY SK CZ
FMIX
1
21.61 km/h
00:21:05
13:08:20
detail
47.
56
SEDLÁČEK David
1985
CZE
LED-SVITILNY.COM
SM
1
21.58 km/h
00:21:07
12:22:05
detail
48.
3005
TOMAN Jiří
1965
CZE
Skol Nalini Choceň
DM
1
21.53 km/h
00:21:10
13:32:33
detail
49.
6003
SOLAŘ Dušan
1961
CZE
Valašská 24
FV
1
21.50 km/h
00:21:12
13:44:32
detail
50.
2004
PAVLÍK Miroslav
1964
CZE
Pustá Polom
DM
1
21.43 km/h
00:21:16
13:43:29
detail
1
2
3
Created by
SportSoft